Trading cards › Yu-Gi-Oh! › Dark Beginning 1 › Mask of Brutality
Mask of Brutality

Image from YGOPRODeck (ygoprodeck.com), hosted by ohhORACLE. Card art © Konami. Shown for identification only. Rights holder? Request removal.

Have a better or back photo?

Trading cardSource · ygoprodeckCommon

Mask of Brutality DB1-EN223

Dark Beginning 1 · Yu-Gi-Oh! · English

Catalog record

LineYu-Gi-Oh!
Set / seriesDark Beginning 1
NumberDB1-EN223
RarityCommon
LanguageEnglish
TypeSpell Card
Ygo id82432018
Set rarity code(C)
Oracle ID2824781

API

GET /v1/cards/2824781

Other prints of Mask of Brutality in the catalog

Mask of Brutality
Trading card
Mask of Brutality#LON-020 · Labyrinth of NightmareYu-Gi-Oh! · English
Mask of Brutality
Trading card
Mask of Brutality#LON-E020 · Labyrinth of NightmareYu-Gi-Oh! · English
Mask of Brutality
Trading card
Mask of Brutality#LON-EN020 · Labyrinth of NightmareYu-Gi-Oh! · English
Mask of Brutality
Trading card
Mask of Brutality#SBCB-EN118 · Speed Duel: Battle City BoxYu-Gi-Oh! · English
Mask of Brutality
Trading card
Mask of Brutality#BP03-EN137 · Battle Pack 3: Monster LeagueYu-Gi-Oh! · English

Source credit: YGOPRODeck API v7