Trading cards › Pokémon › 赤い閃光 › テッポウオ
テッポウオ

Image hosted by cdn.artofpkm.com (linked, not hosted by ohhORACLE). Artwork © its respective owner. Shown for identification only. Rights holder? Request removal.

Have a better or back photo?

Trading cardSource · artofpkm

テッポウオ 017/059

赤い閃光 · Pokémon · Japanese

Catalog record

LinePokémon
Set / series赤い閃光
Number017/059
LanguageJapanese
Set enRed Flash
Set codeXY8-BR
Printed set codeXY8-BR
Number on the card17
IllustratorSuwama Chiaki
Card name enRemoraid
ManufacturerThe Pokémon Company
Artofpkm set id522
Set release date2015-09-26
Image source creditThe Art of Pokémon (artofpkm.com) — Japanese card database
Oracle ID36654848

API

GET /v1/cards/36654848

Other prints of テッポウオ in the catalog

テッポウオ
Trading card
テッポウオ#11/50 · 覚醒の勇者Pokémon · Japanese
テッポウオ
Trading card
テッポウオ#012/059 · 青い衝撃Pokémon · Japanese
テッポウオ
Trading card
テッポウオ#3/62 · レイジングサーフPokémon · Japanese
テッポウオ
Trading card
テッポウオ#DPBP#280 · 湖の秘密Pokémon · Japanese
テッポウオ
Trading card
テッポウオ#029/096 · ギンガの覇道Pokémon · Japanese
テッポウオ
Trading card
テッポウオ#022/070 · 連撃マスターPokémon · Japanese

Source credit: The Art of Pokémon (artofpkm.com) — Japanese card database