Trading cards › Pokémon › Shrouded Fable

Shrouded Fable

Trading cardPokémon318 itemsEnglish
Basic Grass Energy
Trading card
Basic Grass Energy#1 · Shrouded FablePokémon · English
Joltik
Trading card
Joltik#1/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Basic Fire Energy
Trading card
Basic Fire Energy#2 · Shrouded FablePokémon · English
Galvantula
Trading card
Galvantula#2/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Basic Water Energy
Trading card
Basic Water Energy#3 · Shrouded FablePokémon · English
Rowlet
Trading card
Rowlet#3/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Basic Lightning Energy
Trading card
Basic Lightning Energy#4 · Shrouded FablePokémon · English
Dartrix
Trading card
Dartrix#4/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Basic Psychic Energy
Trading card
Basic Psychic Energy#5 · Shrouded FablePokémon · English
Decidueye
Trading card
Decidueye#5/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Basic Fighting Energy
Trading card
Basic Fighting Energy#6 · Shrouded FablePokémon · English
Tapu Bulu
Trading card
Tapu Bulu#6/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Basic Darkness Energy (Reverse Holofoil)
Trading card
Basic Darkness Energy (Reverse Holofoil)#7 · Shrouded FablePokémon · English
Houndour
Trading card
Houndour#7/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Basic Metal Energy (Reverse Holofoil)
Trading card
Basic Metal Energy (Reverse Holofoil)#8 · Shrouded FablePokémon · English
Houndoom
Trading card
Houndoom#8/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Iron Moth
Trading card
Iron Moth#9/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Horsea
Trading card
Horsea#10/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Holo, Standard
Seadra
Trading card
Seadra#11/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo, Standard
Kingdra ex
Trading card
Kingdra ex#12/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · English
Sneasel
Trading card
Sneasel#13/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Weavile
Trading card
Weavile#14/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Revavroom ex
Trading card
Revavroom ex#15/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · English
Drowzee
Trading card
Drowzee#16/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Hypno
Trading card
Hypno#17/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Duskull
Trading card
Duskull#18/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Dusclops
Trading card
Dusclops#19/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Dusknoir
Trading card
Dusknoir#20/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Holo
Cresselia
Trading card
Cresselia#21/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Sylveon
Trading card
Sylveon#22/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Croagunk
Trading card
Croagunk#23/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Toxicroak
Trading card
Toxicroak#24/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Bloodmoon Ursaluna
Trading card
Bloodmoon Ursaluna#25/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Slither Wing
Trading card
Slither Wing#26/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Zubat
Trading card
Zubat#27/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Golbat
Trading card
Golbat#28/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Crobat
Trading card
Crobat#29/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Absol
Trading card
Absol#30/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Zorua
Trading card
Zorua#31/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Zoroark
Trading card
Zoroark#32/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Inkay
Trading card
Inkay#33/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Malamar
Trading card
Malamar#34/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Yveltal
Trading card
Yveltal#35/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Okidogi ex
Trading card
Okidogi ex#36/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · English
Munkidori ex
Trading card
Munkidori ex#37/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · English
Fezandipiti ex
Trading card
Fezandipiti ex#38/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · English
Pecharunt ex
Trading card
Pecharunt ex#39/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · English
Genesect
Trading card
Genesect#40/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Cufant
Trading card
Cufant#41/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Copperajah
Trading card
Copperajah#42/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Varoom
Trading card
Varoom#43/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Axew
Trading card
Axew#44/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Fraxure
Trading card
Fraxure#45/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Haxorus
Trading card
Haxorus#46/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Holo
Kyurem
Trading card
Kyurem#47/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Meowth
Trading card
Meowth#48/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Persian
Trading card
Persian#49/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Eevee
Trading card
Eevee#50/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Furfrou
Trading card
Furfrou#51/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard
Stufful
Trading card
Stufful#52/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Standard