Trading cards › Yu-Gi-Oh! › Master Collection Volume 2

Master Collection Volume 2

Trading cardYu-Gi-Oh!6 itemsEnglish
Guardian Sphinx
Trading card
Guardian Sphinx#MC2-EN001 · Master Collection Volume 2Yu-Gi-Oh! · English
Breaker the Magical Warrior
Trading card
Breaker the Magical Warrior#MC2-EN002 · Master Collection Volume 2Yu-Gi-Oh! · English
Exodia Necross
Trading card
Exodia Necross#MC2-EN003 · Master Collection Volume 2Yu-Gi-Oh! · English
Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning
Trading card
Black Luster Soldier - Envoy of the Beginning#MC2-EN004 · Master Collection Volume 2Yu-Gi-Oh! · English
Blowback Dragon
Trading card
Blowback Dragon#MC2-EN005 · Master Collection Volume 2Yu-Gi-Oh! · English
Theinen the Great Sphinx
Trading card
Theinen the Great Sphinx#MC2-EN006 · Master Collection Volume 2Yu-Gi-Oh! · English