Trading cards › Pokémon › Stellar Crystal › Night Stretcher
Night Stretcher

Image hosted by media.pokipair.com (linked, not hosted by ohhORACLE). Artwork © its respective owner. Shown for identification only. Rights holder? Request removal.

Have a better or back photo?

Trading cardSource · pokipairUltra Rare

Night Stretcher 263/208

Stellar Crystal · Pokémon · Chinese

Catalog record

LinePokémon
Set / seriesStellar Crystal
Number263/208
RarityUltra Rare
LanguageSimplified Chinese
Variantfull-art
Set codeCSV9
Printed set codeCSV9
Number on the card263
ManufacturerThe Pokémon Company
Pokipair post id26161
Pokipair attachment id26119
Oracle ID15157882

API

GET /v1/cards/15157882

Other prints of Night Stretcher in the catalog

Night Stretcher
Trading card
Night Stretcher#61/64 · Shrouded FablePokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Night Stretcher
Trading card
Night Stretcher#196/217 · Ascended HeroesPokémon · EnglishAlso: Reverse Holo
Night Stretcher
Trading card
Night Stretcher#251/191 · Surging SparksPokémon · English
Night Stretcher
Trading card
Night Stretcher#173/132 · Mega EvolutionPokémon · English
Night Stretcher
Trading card
Night Stretcher#183/207 · Bright FantasyPokémon · ChineseAlso: masterball-reverse
Night Stretcher
Trading cardfull-art
Night Stretcher · full-art#263/208 · Stellar CrystalPokémon · ChineseAlso: Standard

Source credit: PokiPair public set list (media.pokipair.com)