Browse

Sets & series · US

Set / seriesLineLanguageYearItems
Gwandanaland ComicsUSEnglish20163,443
The Amazing Spider-ManUSEnglish19633,145
JudgeUSEnglish18812,814
BatmanUSEnglish19402,725
Bible-in-Life PixUSEnglish19682,434
Detective ComicsUSEnglish19372,333
Action ComicsUSEnglish19382,200
SupermanUSEnglish19392,045
Fantastic FourUSEnglish19612,007
Wonder WomanUSEnglish19421,920
DaredevilUSEnglish19641,763
VampirellaUSEnglish19691,698
Captain AmericaUSEnglish19541,681
Boys' and Girls' March of ComicsUSEnglish19461,652
Red SonjaUSEnglish19771,626
ThorUSEnglish19661,602
Four ColorUSEnglish19391,510
Teenage Mutant Ninja TurtlesUSEnglish19841,432
Green LanternUSEnglish19411,421
Grimm Fairy TalesUSEnglish20051,376
The SpiritUSEnglish19401,322
Iron ManUSEnglish19681,304
ArchieUSEnglish19591,231
X-MenUSEnglish19911,223
The FlashUSEnglish19591,215
WolverineUSEnglish19821,207
VenomUSEnglish20031,184
AvengersUSEnglish19961,106
Star WarsUSEnglish19771,084
Walt Disney's Comics and StoriesUSEnglish19401,046
Sonic the HedgehogUSEnglish19911,028
Retro Comic ReprintsUSEnglish20221,021
Sunday PixUSEnglish1949987
PuckUSEnglish1877985
Amazing Spider-ManUSEnglish2001983
The Uncanny X-MenUSEnglish1981983
The AvengersUSEnglish1963930
Justice League of AmericaUSEnglish1960891
NightwingUSEnglish1995880
The Incredible HulkUSEnglish1962848
CatwomanUSEnglish1989831
Star TrekUSEnglish1967826
Harley QuinnUSEnglish2000810
DeadpoolUSEnglish1994779
Conan the BarbarianUSEnglish1970769
SpawnUSEnglish1992755
Betty and VeronicaUSEnglish1987704
Classics IllustratedUSEnglish1944696
Looney TunesUSEnglish1955696
X-FactorUSEnglish1986692
Green ArrowUSEnglish1983691
AquamanUSEnglish1962688
MadUSEnglish1952685
Marvel TalesUSEnglish1949679
Justice LeagueUSEnglish1987672
The Spectacular Spider-ManUSEnglish1968652
Ghost RiderUSEnglish1973650
SupergirlUSEnglish1972635
X-ForceUSEnglish1991619
Captain MarvelUSEnglish1966614
Adventure ComicsUSEnglish1938595
Adventures of the Big BoyUSEnglish1956590
Teen TitansUSEnglish1966588
Crossed BadlandsUSEnglish2012584
G.I. Joe: A Real American HeroUSEnglish2004574
The Walking Dead DeluxeUSEnglish2020557
Zombie TrampUSEnglish2014557
Adventures of SupermanUSEnglish1987554
Ultimate Spider-ManUSEnglish2000553
Heavy Metal MagazineUSEnglish1977551
The PunisherUSEnglish1986547
SuperboyUSEnglish1949545
Black PantherUSEnglish1977541
Betty & Veronica (Jumbo Comics) Double DigestUSEnglish1987539
BatgirlUSEnglish2000531
My Little Pony: Friendship Is MagicUSEnglish2012528
WitchbladeUSEnglish1995528
ThunderCatsUSEnglish2024523
FlashUSEnglish1987507
The Department of TruthUSEnglish2020504
Archie Giant Series MagazineUSEnglish1954502
Treasure Chest of Fun and FactUSEnglish1946497
Dejah ThorisUSEnglish2016494
Something Is Killing the ChildrenUSEnglish2019493
Guardians of the GalaxyUSEnglish1990492
HulkUSEnglish1978486
The Savage Sword of ConanUSEnglish1974486
Incredible HulkUSEnglish2000485
Donald DuckUSEnglish1938479
Doctor StrangeUSEnglish1968475
Moon KnightUSEnglish1980467
VeronicaUSEnglish1989467
Uncanny X-MenUSEnglish2003465
House of MysteryUSEnglish1951457
Mighty Morphin Power RangersUSEnglish2014456
Silver SurferUSEnglish1982454
TransformersUSEnglish2005449
RobinUSEnglish1991448
Tarot: Witch of the Black RoseUSEnglish2000442
New AvengersUSEnglish2005441